Baffledking's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
6
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Robin Hood: Prince of Thieves
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Four Weddings and a Funeral
1994, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Dear Zachary: A Letter to a Son About His Father
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Blazing Saddles
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
16
The Lion in Winter
1968, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check -
18
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check