Bainrex7's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
11
Sunrise: A Song of Two Humans
1927 — a.k.a. Sunrise, in 36 top lists Check -
23
Of Human Bondage
1934, in 1 top list Check -
10
Doctor Zhivago
1965, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Blazing Saddles
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Wild at Heart
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
4
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
1
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
21
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
2
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
5
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
15
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
16
Rush Hour 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Punisher: War Zone
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Captain Phillips
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Left Behind
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Minions
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Ridiculous 6
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Beauty and the Beast
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Indian Horse
2017, in 0 top lists -
22
A Wrinkle in Time
2018, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40