Balhatchet's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
125
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
47
The Adventures of Sharkboy and Lavagirl 3-D
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
45
The Avengers
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
148
Black Knight
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
140
Carry On Jack
1964, in 0 top lists Check -
44
The Cat in the Hat
2003, in 1 top list Check -
56
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
137
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
103
Highlander: The Source
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
38
The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
83
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
85
Lara Croft Tomb Raider: The Cradle of Life
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
82
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
91
Meet the Robinsons
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
30
The Neverending Story
1984 — a.k.a. The NeverEnding Story, in 2 top lists Check -
78
Sanctum
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
146
Spy Kids 2: Island of Lost Dreams
2002, in 1 top list Check -
133
Spy Kids 3: Game Over
2003 — a.k.a. Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over, in 2 top lists Check -
43
Star Trek III: The Search for Spock
1984, in 1 top list Check -
68
Thomas and the Magic Railroad
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
84
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
49
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
111
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
120
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
20
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check