Balhatchet's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Birdemic: Shock and Terror
2010, in 1 top list Check -
6
Malibu Shark Attack
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Cyborg
1989, in 1 top list Check -
20
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Freddy's Dead: The Final Nightmare
1991, in 1 top list Check -
48
Swimfan
2002 — a.k.a. Tell Me You Love Me, in 0 top lists Check -
54
The Obsession
2006 Check -
71
Chain Letter
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
73
The Resident
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
74
The Last Exorcism
2010, in 1 top list Check -
75
The Rite
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
78
Sanctum
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
79
Very Bad Things
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
80
Pet Sematary II
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
88
Return to House on Haunted Hill
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
93
Sand Serpents
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
94
Ninja Assassin
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
104
I'll Always Know What You Did Last Summer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
110
Outcast
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
112
Funny Games
2007, in 1 top list Check -
117
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
121
Skyline
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
129
A Nightmare on Elm Street: The Dream Child
1989 — a.k.a. A Nightmare on Elm Street 5: The Dream Child, in 0 top lists Check -
132
Caché
2005, in 15 top lists Check -
139
Paranormal Entity
2009, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28