BamfSteeze's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Strangers
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
4
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
5
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Wedding Crashers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
9
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Super
2010, in 0 top lists Check