BamfSteeze's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
2
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
5
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
6
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
7
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
9
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
10
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Monster
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
13
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
14
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
15
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
17
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
18
Haute tension
2003 — a.k.a. High Tension, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
20
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
21
Martyrs
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Halloween
1978, in 17 top lists Check -
23
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
25
True Romance
1993, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 89