Bananabeatz's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
3
What Women Want
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
7
What Happens in Vegas
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
9
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Big Momma's House
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Bad Boys
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Gedo senki
2006 — a.k.a. Tales from Earthsea, in 1 top list Check