BaptisteMT's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
21
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
31
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check -
49
Thor: The Dark World
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
26
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
33
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Love Story
1970, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
13
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
42
Lucy
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
36
X-Men: Apocalypse
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
28
Jupiter Ascending
2015, in 1 top list Check -
4
Knight of Cups
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Transformers: Age of Extinction
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
47
Justice League
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
39
Love & Other Drugs
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Project X
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
15
After Earth
2013, in 1 top list Check -
29
Taxi
1998, in 1 top list Check -
48
The Mummy
2017, in 1 top list Check -
30
Godzilla: King of the Monsters
2019, in 1 top list Check -
12
Transformers: The Last Knight
2017, in 1 top list Check -
43
Bienvenue chez les Ch'tis
2008 — a.k.a. Welcome to the Sticks, in 1 top list Check -
40
Jumanji: The Next Level
2019, in 2 top lists
Showing items 1 – 25 of 50