Bas van Nieuwland's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
3
The Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 1
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Interview
2014, in 1 top list Check -
5
Fifty Shades of Grey
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Alles is familie
2012 — a.k.a. Family Way, in 0 top lists Check -
7
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
8
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
9
Alles is liefde
2007 — a.k.a. Love Is All, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars: Episode VIII - The Last Jedi
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
2009, in 2 top lists Check