Bastieeen's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars: Episode VIII - The Last Jedi
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
20
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Brave
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
27
The Martian
2015, in 5 top lists Check -
28
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
30
Wreck-It Ralph
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
31
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
33
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Divergent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
40
The Wolverine
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
44
Kingsman: The Secret Service
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
46
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
47
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
48
Insurgent
2015, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36