Bedder's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
5
The Rock
1996, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
9
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Bring Me the Head of Alfredo Garcia
1974, in 10 top lists Check -
22
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Swordfish
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Sweeney
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Bank Job
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 44