Beerbaron7's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Paul Blart: Mall Cop
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Love Guru
2008, in 0 top lists Check