Belsebubaluba's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
3
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check