Bezelga's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Death at a Funeral
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Miami Vice
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Next Three Days
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Tailor of Panama
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Wolfman
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
What Happens in Vegas
2008, in 1 top list Check -
9
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
10
You, Me and Dupree
2006, in 0 top lists Check