Bill McA's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
2
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
6
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 18 top lists Check -
8
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check