Bin M. Khulayf's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
11
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
33
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
74
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
41
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
30
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
42
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
63
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
31
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
37
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
66
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
72
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
43
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
50
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
46
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
22
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
48
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
1
Night of the Living Dead
1968, in 20 top lists Check -
52
The 39 Steps
1935, in 16 top lists Check -
23
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
69
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
73
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
45
La dolce vita
1960 — a.k.a. La Dolce Vita, in 22 top lists Check -
51
The Adventures of Robin Hood
1938, in 17 top lists Check -
38
La strada
1954, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 78