Biucorleone_jr's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Elektra
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Ghost Rider: Spirit of Vengeance
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Ten Commandments
1956, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Superman
1978, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Superman II
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Superman III
1983, in 1 top list Check -
9
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
10
Superman IV: The Quest for Peace
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Mad Max Beyond Thunderdome
1985, in 1 top list Check -
12
Ali
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
13
O Palhaço
2011 — a.k.a. The Clown, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The New World
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Parker
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Percy Jackson: Sea of Monsters
2013, in 1 top list Check -
17
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Kickboxer
1989, in 1 top list Check -
21
Stuart Little 2
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
22
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
23
The Italian Job
2003, in 1 top list Check -
24
Olympus Has Fallen
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 212