Bjr7's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Nines
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Brief Interviews with Hideous Men
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Untouchables
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Reality Bites
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Precious
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Brüno
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
15
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
16
Flightplan
2005, in 1 top list Check -
17
Scary Movie 4
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
20
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Bad Santa
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Observe and Report
2009, in 1 top list Check -
23
C.R.A.Z.Y.
2005, in 1 top list Check -
24
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 115