BlackSiouxsie's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
2
The Descent
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
3
[Rec]
2007 — a.k.a. REC, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Crow: City of Angels
1996 — a.k.a. The Crow II, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Babadook
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Hills Have Eyes
1977, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Sinister
2012, in 1 top list Check -
8
[Rec]²
2009, in 1 top list Check -
9
Oculus
2013, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Lords of Salem
2012, in 1 top list Check -
11
Jennifer's Body
2009, in 1 top list Check -
12
Carrie
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Great Gatsby
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Assassin's Creed
2016, in 1 top list Check