Blackychan999's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Dark Shadows
2012, in 1 top list Check -
5
Knowing
2009, in 1 top list Check -
6
Total Recall
2012, in 1 top list Check -
7
9
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Transformers: Age of Extinction
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Lucy
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
16
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Hangover Part III
2013, in 1 top list Check -
18
Rise of the Guardians
2012, in 1 top list Check -
19
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
21
We're the Millers
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
24
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Human Centipede II (Full Sequence)
2011, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36