Bluesunshine's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
2
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
11
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
14
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
15
Ultimo tango a Parigi
1972 — a.k.a. Last Tango in Paris, in 19 top lists Check -
16
Before the Devil Knows You're Dead
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Sånger från andra våningen
2000 — a.k.a. Songs from the Second Floor, in 14 top lists Check -
18
C'est arrivé près de chez vous
1992 — a.k.a. Man Bites Dog, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Santa Sangre
1989, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Marathon Man
1976, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Hostel
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Auch Zwerge haben klein angefangen
1970 — a.k.a. Even Dwarfs Started Small, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Following
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Rules of Attraction
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Deadgirl
2008, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32