Blurcecy's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
28
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
57
Another Cinderella Story
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
30
The Intern
2015, in 1 top list Check -
31
Jem and the Holograms
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
52
Magic Mike
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
58
The Pretty One
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Role Models
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Some Girl(s)
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
23
Valentine's Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
81
About a Boy
2002, in 1 top list Check -
80
Bad Teacher
2011, in 1 top list Check -
25
Big Daddy
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
40
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
66
Brüno
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
55
Burnt
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
96
The Constant Gardener
2005, in 1 top list Check -
26
Coyote Ugly
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Delivery Man
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
82
Desperado
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
94
Elysium
2013, in 1 top list Check -
48
Final Destination 3
2006, in 1 top list Check -
38
Fun with Dick and Jane
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Home Sweet Hell
2015, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 96