Bman1313's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
2
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
9
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Point Break
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check