Bman1313's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
3
Miller's Crossing
1990, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
5
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
6
Rashômon
1950 — a.k.a. Rashomon, in 34 top lists Check -
7
À bout de souffle
1960 — a.k.a. Breathless, in 29 top lists Check -
8
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
9
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
10
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
11
Notorious
1946, in 24 top lists Check -
12
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
13
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
16
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
18
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
19
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
20
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
21
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
23
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
24
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
25
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 114