Bonzinhojr's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Human Centipede (First Sequence)
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Rope
1948, in 10 top lists Check -
4
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Twister
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Bodyguard
1992, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Crocodile Dundee
1986, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
10
American Pie 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
14
What Happens in Vegas
2008, in 1 top list Check -
15
End of Days
1999, in 1 top list Check -
16
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Green Zone
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Street Fighter
1994, in 1 top list Check