Bookjunky's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inside Out
2015, in 18 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
4
American Hustle
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
5
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Czesc Tereska
2001 — a.k.a. Hi, Tereska, in 1 top list Check -
7
Spectre
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
8
World War Z
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Terminator Genisys
2015, in 1 top list Check -
10
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Ocean's Thirteen
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Elysium
2013, in 1 top list Check -
17
Il racconto dei racconti - Tale of Tales
2015 — a.k.a. Tale of Tales, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Nice Guys
2016, in 1 top list Check -
19
Independence Day: Resurgence
2016, in 1 top list Check -
20
Personal Shopper
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Ghost in the Shell
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Avengers: Infinity War
2018, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Red Sparrow
2018, in 0 top lists -
24
Avengers: Endgame
2019, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Scanners II: The New Order
1991, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26