Boulderman's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check -
13
Star Trek Into Darkness
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Grey
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
It's the Great Pumpkin, Charlie Brown
1966, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Your Highness
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Stepford Wives
1975, in 2 top lists Check -
15
It's Such a Beautiful Day
2012, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Performance
1970, in 16 top lists Check -
14
Jeanne Dielman, 23, quai du commerce, 1080...
1975, in 12 top lists Check -
18
The Marvels
2023, in 1 top list -
4
Enduring Love
2004, in 1 top list Check -
16
My Scientology Movie
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Monster Hunter
2020, in 0 top lists -
3
Alone. Life Wastes Andy Hardy
1998, in 1 top list Check -
9
Shake!: Otis at Monterey
1987, in 1 top list Check -
2
Between Two Ferns with Zach Galifianakis
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Sodoma
1970, in 1 top list Check -
1
Stars and Suns
2008, in 0 top lists Check