BPRCrow's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Halloween II
2009, in 1 top list Check -
3
AVPR: Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Halloween: Resurrection
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Friday the 13th Part VIII: Jason Takes Manhattan
1989, in 1 top list Check -
6
Terminator Genisys
2015, in 1 top list Check -
7
Friday the 13th
2009, in 1 top list Check -
8
X-Men: Apocalypse
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Freddy's Dead: The Final Nightmare
1991, in 1 top list Check -
10
Home Alone 3
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
11
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Alien: Resurrection
1997, in 1 top list Check -
13
Halloween: The Curse of Michael Myers
1995 — a.k.a. Halloween 666: Curse of Michael Myers, in 0 top lists Check -
14
A Nightmare on Elm Street: The Dream Child
1989 — a.k.a. A Nightmare on Elm Street 5: The Dream Child, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Friday the 13th: A New Beginning
1985, in 1 top list Check -
16
Friday the 13th Part VII: The New Blood
1988, in 1 top list Check -
17
Jason Goes to Hell: The Final Friday
1993 — a.k.a. Friday the 13th IX, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
21
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check -
22
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
25
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 47