Brantastic16's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
57
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
54
The Lorax
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Cars 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
59
Animal Farm
1954, in 2 top lists Check -
44
Gedo senki
2006 — a.k.a. Tales from Earthsea, in 1 top list Check