Brantastic16's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
59
Animal Farm
1954, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Around the World in 80 Days
1956, in 8 top lists Check -
35
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
42
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check -
1
Beastly
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Billy Madison
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
31
The Bounty Hunter
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
52
Calvaire
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Cars 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Casi casi
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Child's Play
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
58
Cosmopolis
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
69
Dan in Real Life
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
61
Dark Shadows
2012, in 1 top list Check -
6
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Equinox
1970, in 1 top list Check -
60
The Exorcism of Emily Rose
2005, in 1 top list Check -
46
Fast Five
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Fellini - Satyricon
1969 — a.k.a. Fellini Satyricon, in 10 top lists Check -
16
A Few Good Men
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Folks!
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Furry Vengeance
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Gedo senki
2006 — a.k.a. Tales from Earthsea, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 74