Breakingtypical's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Importance of Being Earnest
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Year One
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Last Song
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
4
We Own the Night
2007, in 1 top list Check -
5
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
9
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Crucible
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check