Breakingtypical's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Cat on a Hot Tin Roof
1958, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
7
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
8
A Streetcar Named Desire
1951, in 15 top lists Check -
9
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
10
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
11
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
15
La môme
2007 — a.k.a. La Vie en Rose, in 1 top list Check -
16
Sommarnattens leende
1955 — a.k.a. Smiles of a Summer Night, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
20
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
21
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
24
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Ne le dis à personne
2006 — a.k.a. Tell No One, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46