Bridgeyyy's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Kissing Booth
2018, in 0 top lists -
2
Sierra Burgess Is a Loser
2018, in 0 top lists -
3
Brother Bear
2003, in 1 top list Check -
4
Friend Request
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Gerald's Game
2017, in 1 top list Check -
6
Cam
2018, in 0 top lists -
7
Nerve
2016, in 0 top lists Check