Bridgeyyy's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
2
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
3
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
4
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
5
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
6
Call Me by Your Name
2017, in 11 top lists -
7
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
8
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
9
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
10
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
11
Joker
2019, in 13 top lists -
12
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
13
Baby Driver
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
15
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Get Out
2017, in 16 top lists Check -
17
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
18
Primal Fear
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
20
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
21
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
22
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
23
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
24
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
25
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 49