BrokenChump's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
8
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
10
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
11
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
13
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
14
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
18
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
19
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
20
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
22
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
23
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
25
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 48