Brooklynsun's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check -
2
La storia della Arcana Famiglia
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Attack on the Pin-Up Boys
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
4
High School Musical 2
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
6
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
7
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Cats & Dogs
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Spy Kids 3: Game Over
2003 — a.k.a. Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Evan Almighty
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Kommissarie Späck
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Abduction
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Indian in the Cupboard
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Dark Shadows
2012, in 1 top list Check -
17
Red Riding Hood
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Win a Date with Tad Hamilton!
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Five Children and It
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Valentine's Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
21
High School Musical
2006, in 1 top list Check -
22
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
25
What a Girl Wants
2003, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31