Brownbread's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
3
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
4
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
11
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
12
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check