Bvencill's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
2
Avanti!
1972, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Moskva slezam ne verit
1980 — a.k.a. Moscow Does Not Believe in Tears, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Bram Stoker's Dracula
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Frenzy
1972, in 7 top lists Check -
8
The Patriot
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
11
You've Got Mail
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
12
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Mission: Impossible III
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
18
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
22
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
23
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check