Calliope_Clamors's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Ghosts of Mars
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Trick 'r Treat
2007, in 1 top list Check -
7
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Sukiyaki uesutan Jango
2007 — a.k.a. Sukiyaki Western Django, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Antichrist
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
11
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
12
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Resident Evil: Afterlife
2010, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Human Centipede (First Sequence)
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Plook mun kuen ma kah 4
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Silent Hill: Revelation 3D
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Foodfight!
2012, in 0 top lists Check