Callmetimo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
4
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Devil
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Burke and Hare
2010, in 0 top lists Check