Cangelm1's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
3:10 to Yuma
2007, in 1 top list Check -
8
BloodRayne
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Brothers Bloom
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
17
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
24
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
25
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
31
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check -
34
Horton Hears a Who!
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
35
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
36
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
38
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
40
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
41
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
43
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
47
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
48
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check -
52
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
56
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
57
Rambo: First Blood Part II
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
93
The Descent
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
102
Earthsea
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
104
Beverly Hills Chihuahua 2
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
106
Aliens in the Attic
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
109
Alice in Wonderland
1933, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 131