Cangelm1's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
The American
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
7
3:10 to Yuma
2007, in 1 top list Check -
14
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
18
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
19
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
22
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
27
The Other Guys
2010, in 1 top list Check -
46
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
54
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
60
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
70
Les quatre cents coups
1959 — a.k.a. The 400 Blows, in 26 top lists Check -
73
Defendor
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
76
The Dresden Files
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
80
Elektra
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
82
RoboCop
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
88
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
101
The Next Three Days
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
114
Extract
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
115
Find Me Guilty
2006, in 1 top list Check -
122
All Good Things
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
124
Casino Jack
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
133
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
143
Drive Angry
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
144
The Thin Man
1934, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 76