Cangelm1's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Wolfman
2010, in 1 top list Check -
4
The American
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Boy Who Cried Werewolf
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
27
The Other Guys
2010, in 1 top list Check -
33
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
35
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
71
The Ghost Writer
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
72
Winter's Bone
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
81
Extraordinary Measures
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
100
For Colored Girls
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
101
The Next Three Days
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
105
The Freebie
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
110
The Fighter
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
111
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Voyage of the...
2010, in 1 top list Check -
112
Hereafter
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
118
Fred: The Movie
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
122
All Good Things
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
123
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
124
Casino Jack
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
125
Fair Game
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
131
Somewhere
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
134
Little Fockers
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
138
Waiting for 'Superman'
2010, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 48