Captain Crispy's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Cars 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
9
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Voyage of the...
2010, in 1 top list Check -
13
Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
16
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Monsters vs. Aliens
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Over the Hedge
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Horton Hears a Who!
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
28
John Carter
2012, in 1 top list Check -
31
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
33
Gulliver's Travels
2010, in 1 top list Check -
37
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check -
39
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
40
Brother Bear
2003, in 1 top list Check -
42
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
43
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
47
The Sorcerer's Apprentice
2010, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 105