Captain Dills's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check