Captain Fatface's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Kindergarten Cop
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
6
U-571
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Avengers
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Snakes on a Plane
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Highlander II: The Quickening
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check -
16
Legion
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
29
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
30
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
35
The Net
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
40
K-9
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
52
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
55
Hanna
2011, in 0 top lists Check