Carlahirano's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
National Lampoon's Van Wilder
2002 — a.k.a. Van Wilder: Party Liaison, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Pineapple Express
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
3
S1m0ne
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Mr. Popper's Penguins
2011, in 1 top list Check -
5
Marley & Me
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
6
I Love You, Alice B. Toklas!
1968, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Dr. T and the Women
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
9
John Tucker Must Die
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Coyote Ugly
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Gods Must Be Crazy
1980, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Across the Universe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Nine Months
1995, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Adventures of Pluto Nash
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Good Luck Chuck
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Home Alone 3
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Just Like Heaven
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Post Grad
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Legally Blondes
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Heavy Metal
1981, in 2 top lists Check -
22
I Me Wed
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Mr. Smith Goes to Washington
1939, in 16 top lists Check -
24
M*A*S*H
1970, in 21 top lists Check -
25
Nashville
1975, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 42