Carlahirano's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Yentl
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
3
A Single Man
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Pillow Talk
1959, in 6 top lists Check -
5
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Hudsucker Proxy
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Dare mo shiranai
2004 — a.k.a. Nobody Knows, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Little Shop of Horrors
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Igby Goes Down
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
13
La science des rêves
2006 — a.k.a. The Science of Sleep, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Coming to America
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Ace in the Hole
1951, in 21 top lists Check -
17
Submarine
2010, in 1 top list Check -
18
Greenberg
2010, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
20
24 Hour Party People
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
22
Black Books
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Office
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
24
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Un cuento chino
2011 — a.k.a. Chinese Take-Out, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 82