Caroldrummond's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
2
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
3
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Ken Park
2002, in 1 top list Check -
7
Lost and Delirious
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Imagine Me & You
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Os Famosos e os Duendes da Morte
2009 — a.k.a. The Famous and the Dead, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Se Eu Fosse Você
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Caótica Ana
2007 — a.k.a. Chaotic Ana, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Season of the Witch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
14
Kissing Jessica Stein
2001, in 1 top list Check -
15
Thirteen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
16
My Life Without Me
2003, in 1 top list Check -
17
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Narradores de Javé
2003 — a.k.a. The Storytellers, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Menino Maluquinho 2: A Aventura
1998 — a.k.a. The Nutty Boy 2, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
22
My Summer of Love
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
24
The Brown Bunny
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Lars and the Real Girl
2007, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 65