Castrila's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
2
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
3
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
4
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Magic Magic
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
8
P.S. I Love You
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Wedding Crashers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Breaking the Waves
1996, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Hable con ella
2002 — a.k.a. Talk to Her, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Splice
2009, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Woodsman
2004, in 1 top list Check -
14
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Uzumaki
2000 — a.k.a. Spiral, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Pontypool
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Road Trip
2000, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check -
19
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
20
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Muertos de risa
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Trucks
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
25
I, Frankenstein
2014, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 59